E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Puddler TRAKTOR CAPUNG METAL






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
5AAL5B0A001AZ-0PUDDLER / LEVELER HEAD SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 5
8EBEMFF0800AW-1NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAL5BAC001AZ-1PUDDLER ROTOR SEAT SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EABMFF0909AW-1BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12AAG5B00011AY-1RUBBER ROTOR SEAT, BOXER/ZEVA/IMPALA/CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAG5B0C031AY-1STOPPER PLATE, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
5PUDDLER / LEVELER HEAD SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 5
8NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10PUDDLER ROTOR SEAT SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12RUBBER ROTOR SEAT, BOXER/ZEVA/IMPALA/CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13STOPPER PLATE, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 13