E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Handle Bar TRAKTOR G1000 BOXER






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAG2B00011AZ-1SHIFTING ROD, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6AAE2B00021AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE, M1000A/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7AAD2B0A001AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
10AAD2B0AEA1AZ-2STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EABMGE3008DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
17AAG200B031AY-1STAND ROPE, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 17
22AAG2EA0001AY-1THROTTLE CABLE ASSY., BOXER/ZEVA/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 22
24AAG2EB0001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25EAAMDD0909AW-1BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26ECB0612150EB-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAG2BA0001AZ-0CLUTCH ROD ASSY, BOXER (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 28
30ACA2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32ACA2B00031AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAB2A00011AY-1GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34EABMFF0909AW-1BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAB2000021AY-1TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37EBEMFF0800AW-1NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38AAB2C00011AY-1TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAG2C0A001AZ-0TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, BOXER (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40AAB2C00021AZ-1TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAB2CAB001AZ-0TENSION ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 43
45AAG2CA0001AZ-0TENSION ROD ASSY, BOXER (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
50AAB2D00001AY-1LAMP CABLE ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 50
52ECB0612150DY-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 52
56ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57AAG2AC0001BZ-1EXTENSION PULLEY COVER ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 57
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING ROD, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6STEERING LINKAGE, M1000A/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
10STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
17STAND ROPE, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 17
22THROTTLE CABLE ASSY., BOXER/ZEVA/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 22
24THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28CLUTCH ROD ASSY, BOXER (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 28
30CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, BOXER (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42TENSION ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 43
45TENSION ROD ASSY, BOXER (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
50LAMP CABLE ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 50
52SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 52
56PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57EXTENSION PULLEY COVER ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 57