E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission TRAKTOR ZENA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1ACA1BA0711AY-1SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 3, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3ACA1BA0721AY-1L / H SPEED CHANGE FORK, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4AAE1BA0271AY-1BALL DIA 7.95, M1000
X Order Spare Part No. 4
6ACA1BAC001AZ-1RIGHTSIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7AAB1BA0361AY-1O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8AAB1BA0351AY-1SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 8
10ECA0612160AW-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EBBMDD0500AW-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12ACA1BAD001AZ-1LEFTSIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13ACA1BA0661AY-1SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 1, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14ACA1BA0671AY-11st / REVERSE SPEED CHANGE FORK, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15ACA1BA0701AY-12nd / 3rdSPEED CHANGE FORK, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16ACA1BA0691AY-1SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 2, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17EEE035055011-1OIL SEAL TC 35-55-11
X Order Spare Part No. 17
19EGAA03500000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 35
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20ACA1BA0641AY-1PTO SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21ACA1BA0651AY-2GEAR23/24T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 21
23EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 24
27ACA1BA0611AY-2GEAR 29 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28ACA1BA0601AY-2GEAR 13 T1, ZENA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29ACA1BA0631AY-1GEAR SPACING BUSH 3, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30ACA1BA0581AY-1REDUCTION SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31ACA1BA0591AY-2GEAR 20 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32ACA1BA0621AY-1GEAR SPACING BUSH 2, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
35ACA1BA0541AY-2GEAR 15 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAC1BA0151AY-1STOPPER RING, G600/M1000A/G550/E85/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37ACA1BA0511AY-1SECOND SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38ACA1BA0531AY-2GEAR14/25T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39ACA1BA0521AY-2GEAR 33 T2, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
42ACA1BA0031AY-1GEAR CASE PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 42
44EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45ACA1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 45
47ACA1BA0081AY-2GEAR 13 T2, ZENA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48ACA1BA0071AY-2GEAR 21 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49ACA1BA0061AY-2GEAR 33 T1, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50ACA1BA0091AY-1GEAR SPACING BUSH 1, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51ACA1BA0051AY-2GEAR 13 T3, ZENA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52ACA1BA0041AY-1INPUT SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 52
54EEE030052008-1OIL SEAL TC 30-52-8
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55EABMEE0303DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57ACA1BA0501AY-1O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 57
58ACA1BA0571AY-2GEAR 38 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59ACA1BA0561AY-2SPROCKET50-11T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60ACA1BA0551AY-1SPROCKET SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 60
63ACA1BA0551AY-1SPROCKET SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 63
64AAF1BA0141AY-2STEERING GEAR, KIJANG/IMPALA/ZENA/M1000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 64
65ACA1BA0161AY-2SPROCKET 19 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 65
66ACA1BA0111AY-1COUPLING SHAFT, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 66
67ACA1BA0171AY-1STOPPER RING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 67
68AAC1BA0121AZ-1CLUTCH SPRING (R), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 68
69EGAA02500000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 25
X Order Spare Part No. 69
70ACA1BAB001AY-1CHAIN RS 50-EK 50 SH (32 PITCHENDLESS) SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 70
71ACA1BAA001AZ-1MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 71
72EER045070019-1OIL SEAL BQ 3119 45-70-19(BESAR)
X Order Spare Part No. 72
73EABMEE0604DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 73
74ACA1BA0231AZ-1SEAL HOUSING
X Order Spare Part No. 74
75ACA1BA0241AY-1SEAL HOUSING PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 75
76EAAMJH0404AW-1BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 76
77AAB1BA0281AY-1DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 77
78AAE1BA0221AY-2GEAR 15 T, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 78
79ACA1BA0211AY-2GEAR 42 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 79
80AAE1BA0211AY-1INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 80
83EGAA04500000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 45
X Order Spare Part No. 83
85ACA1BA0251AY-2GEAR 40 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 85
86ACA1BA0261AY-2MAIN COLLAR 58 x 75.4, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 86
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 3, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3L / H SPEED CHANGE FORK, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4BALL DIA 7.95, M1000
X Order Spare Part No. 4
6RIGHTSIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 8
10PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12LEFTSIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 1, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
141st / REVERSE SPEED CHANGE FORK, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
152nd / 3rdSPEED CHANGE FORK, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 2, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17OIL SEAL TC 35-55-11
X Order Spare Part No. 17
19SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 35
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20PTO SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21GEAR23/24T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 21
23NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 24
27GEAR 29 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28GEAR 13 T1, ZENA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29GEAR SPACING BUSH 3, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30REDUCTION SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31GEAR 20 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32GEAR SPACING BUSH 2, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
35GEAR 15 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36STOPPER RING, G600/M1000A/G550/E85/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37SECOND SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38GEAR14/25T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39GEAR 33 T2, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
42GEAR CASE PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 42
44BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45OIL CAP ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 45
47GEAR 13 T2, ZENA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48GEAR 21 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49GEAR 33 T1, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50GEAR SPACING BUSH 1, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51GEAR 13 T3, ZENA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52INPUT SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 52
54OIL SEAL TC 30-52-8
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 57
58GEAR 38 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59SPROCKET50-11T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60SPROCKET SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 60
63SPROCKET SHAFT
X Order Spare Part No. 63
64STEERING GEAR, KIJANG/IMPALA/ZENA/M1000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 64
65SPROCKET 19 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 65
66COUPLING SHAFT, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 66
67STOPPER RING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 67
68CLUTCH SPRING (R), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 68
69SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 25
X Order Spare Part No. 69
70CHAIN RS 50-EK 50 SH (32 PITCHENDLESS) SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 70
71MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 71
72OIL SEAL BQ 3119 45-70-19(BESAR)
X Order Spare Part No. 72
73BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 73
74SEAL HOUSING
X Order Spare Part No. 74
75SEAL HOUSING PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 75
76BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 76
77DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 77
78GEAR 15 T, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 78
79GEAR 42 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 79
80INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 80
83SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 45
X Order Spare Part No. 83
85GEAR 40 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 85
86MAIN COLLAR 58 x 75.4, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 86