E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Body TRAKTOR G600






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1AAC1C0B001AZ-1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, G600/TL800/G900/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2AAC1C0A001AZ-0HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 2
4EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EABMGE0806DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8EABMGE3706DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x185 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9EABMFF0505AW-1BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11AAB1B00011AZ-1STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12AAC1B00021AZ-0MAIN PULLEY, G600 (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAB1B00031AY-1KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 13
15EGAA02100000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 21
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16EABMEE0604DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17AAC1A0F001AZ-0TENSION ARM SEAT SUB ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18AAC1A0E001AZ-0TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 22
24EGBA04700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26EGAA01700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27AAB1AB0021AY-1TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAB1AB0011AZ-2TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB1AB0031AY-1TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAB1AB0001AZ-2TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 30
32EABMGE3008DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAC1A0A001AZ-0STAND SUB ASSY, G600/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAC1AA0001AZ-0FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35EABMFE0805DY-1BOLT (S) M10x1.25x40 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAC1A0B001AZ-0DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G600/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39EBEMFE0800DY-1NUT (S2) M10x1.25 (8) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40EBBMGG1000AY-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAB1A0D001AZ-0V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY G1000 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAG1C0A021AY-1HITCH RING, BOXER/G900B/G3000/TL800/G600/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 42
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, G600/TL800/G900/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 2
4NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8BOLT (S) M12x1.25x185 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12MAIN PULLEY, G600 (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 13
15SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 21
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17TENSION ARM SEAT SUB ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 22
24SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 30
32BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33STAND SUB ASSY, G600/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35BOLT (S) M10x1.25x40 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G600/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39NUT (S2) M10x1.25 (8) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY G1000 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42HITCH RING, BOXER/G900B/G3000/TL800/G600/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 42