E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Handle Bar TRAKTOR CAPUNG METAL






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2EBGMGE1000DY-1SLOTTED NUT (SN) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5AAL2000011AY-1FRONT HANDLE BAR BOLT, CAPUNG (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6AAL2000021AY-1REAR HANDLE BAR BOLT, CAPUNG (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7AAL2A00031AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE PIN, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8ACA2B00021AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAL2A00021AZ-1SHIFTING ROD, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
15AAK200B031AY-1STAND ROPE
X Order Spare Part No. 15
18ACA2E00001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER CABLE SUB GROUP, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 18
21AAG2EB0001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22EAAMDD0909AW-1BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23ECB0612150EB-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25AAL2AA0001BZ-0CLUTCH ROD ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 25
27EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28ACA2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB2A00011AY-1GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAB2000021AY-1TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32ACA2B00031AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAB2C00011AY-1TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAK2C0A001AZ-0TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36ACA2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38AAL2AB0001BZ-0TENSION ROD ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2SLOTTED NUT (SN) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5FRONT HANDLE BAR BOLT, CAPUNG (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6REAR HANDLE BAR BOLT, CAPUNG (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7STEERING LINKAGE PIN, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8STEERING LINKAGE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SHIFTING ROD, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
15STAND ROPE
X Order Spare Part No. 15
18THROTTLE LEVER CABLE SUB GROUP, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 18
21THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25CLUTCH ROD ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 25
27NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38TENSION ROD ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 38