E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Body TRAKTOR G1000






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1AAB1C0B001AZ-1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, G1000/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2AAB1C0A001AZ-0HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 2
4EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EABMGE0806DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8E3AMJH3708DY-1BOLT SET 3 (R) M16X2X185 HT 40 7-Y (BOLT + SPRING WASHER + NUT)
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9ECB1628400DY-1SPRING WASHER M16 (16.2X28X4) 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10EBBMJH1300DY-1NUT (R2) M16 X 2.0 (13) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
12AAB1B00031AY-1KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAG1B00021AZ-0MAIN PULLEY, BOXER (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAB1B00011AZ-1STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16EABMFF0505AW-1BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17EGAA02100000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 21
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18EABMEE0604DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19AAB1A0F001AZ-0TENSION ARM SEAT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20AAB1A0E001AZ-0TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26EGBA04700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28EGAA01700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB1AB0021AY-1TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAB1AB0011AZ-2TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAB1AB0031AY-1TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAB1AB0001AZ-2TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAB1A0CAA1AZ-1MOUNTING BOLT SET, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34EAAWHE2812AY-1BOLT (R) W 1/2" X 12 X 7" HT-3" 4Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAB1A0A001AZ-0STAND SUB ASSY, G1000/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAB1AA0001AZ-0FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37ECB1321300DY-1SPRING WASHER W 1/2 ? (13.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38EBBWHE0900AY-1NUT (R2) W 1/2" X 12 (9) 4-Y (STAND
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAB1A0B001AZ-0DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G1000/E85/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40EABFPM0604EB-1BOLT (S) UNF 7/16x20x1 1/2" HT-1" 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41ECA1324250AW-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42ECB1221300DB-1SPRING WASHER W 7/16"" (12.2x21.5x3) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43EBEFPM0900EB-1NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44EBBMGG1000AY-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45AAB1A0D001AZ-0V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY G1000 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAB1C0A021AY-1HITCH RING, G1000/S1000/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 46
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, G1000/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 2
4NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8BOLT SET 3 (R) M16X2X185 HT 40 7-Y (BOLT + SPRING WASHER + NUT)
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9SPRING WASHER M16 (16.2X28X4) 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10NUT (R2) M16 X 2.0 (13) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
12KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13MAIN PULLEY, BOXER (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 21
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19TENSION ARM SEAT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33MOUNTING BOLT SET, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34BOLT (R) W 1/2" X 12 X 7" HT-3" 4Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35STAND SUB ASSY, G1000/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37SPRING WASHER W 1/2 ? (13.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38NUT (R2) W 1/2" X 12 (9) 4-Y (STAND
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G1000/E85/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40BOLT (S) UNF 7/16x20x1 1/2" HT-1" 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42SPRING WASHER W 7/16"" (12.2x21.5x3) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY G1000 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46HITCH RING, G1000/S1000/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 46