E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission TRAKTOR M1000 ALFA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAB1BA0351AY-1SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5AAB1BA0361AY-1O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 5
8ECB0612150EB-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9EAAMDD0404EB-1BOLT (R) M6x1x20 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAE1BA0261AY-1SPEED CHANGE SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11AAE1BA0271AY-1BALL DIA 7.95, M1000
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12AAE1BA0101AY-12nd SPEED CHANGE FORK, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAE1BA0091AY-1SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 2, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15AAE1BA0081AY-11st SPEED CHANGE FORK, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16AAE1BA0071AY-1SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 1, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20AAB1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
22AAE1BA0051AY-2GEAR 14 T, M1000A (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23AAE1BA0061AY-2GEAR 27 T1, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24AAE1BA0041AY-1INPUT SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25EGAA03000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 25
27EGAA03000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 27
29EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30EEE030052008-1OIL SEAL TC 30-52-8
X Order Spare Part No. 30
32AAE1BA0131AY-2GEAR 27 T2, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33EGAA02500000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 25
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAE1BA0111AY-1SECOND SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAE1BA0121AY-2GEAR 19 T / 14 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAE1BAB001AY-1CHAIN NO. 50 - 32 MATA SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38AAA1AA0101AY-1WASHER LOCK, TL800/M1000A/G600/G550/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAA1AA0091AY-1STOPPER RING, TL800/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40AAE1BA0361AZ-1WHEEL HOLDER, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAD1BA0231AY-1SEAL COVER PLASTIK, E85/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42EEE042060009-1OIL SEAL TC 42-60-9
X Order Spare Part No. 42
44ECB0815200DB-1SPRING WASHER W 5/16" (8.2x15.4x2) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 44
46EGBA04200000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 42
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47AAE1BA0151AY-2GEAR 32 T / 19 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 47
49AAE1BA0171AY-2SPROCKET 11 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50AAE1BA0141AY-1BRAKE SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51AAE1BA0161AY-2GEAR 27 T3, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52EAAMJH0404AW-1BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53AAB1BA0281AY-1DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54AAD1BA0221AY-1SHIM, E85/M1000A/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55AAC1BA0131AY-1CLUTCH SPRING (L), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56AAC1BA0151AY-1STOPPER RING, G600/M1000A/G550/E85/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57AAE1BA0191AY-1COUPLING SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 57
58AAE1BA0201AY-2SPROCKET 19 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59AAC1BA0121AZ-1CLUTCH SPRING (R), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60AAF1BA0141AY-2STEERING GEAR, KIJANG/IMPALA/ZENA/M1000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 60
63AAE1BA0221AY-2GEAR 15 T, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 63
64AAE1BA0231AY-2GEAR 42 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 64
65AAE1BA0211AY-1INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 65
66AAB1BA0201AY-2INTERMEDIATE BUSH DIA. 30X33, M1000A/S1000/G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 66
67AAC1BA0251AY-1KEY 7-7-45-R, ALL
X Order Spare Part No. 67
68AAE1BA0351AZ-1MAIN SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 68
70AAB1BA0231AY-2MAIN COLLAR 48.3 X 72, G1000/M1000A/S1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 70
71EGAA04000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 40
X Order Spare Part No. 71
73AAE1BA0241AY-2GEAR 40 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 73
74AAE1BA0251AY-2MAIN COLLAR 50 x 68.4
X Order Spare Part No. 74
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 5
8SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9BOLT (R) M6x1x20 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SPEED CHANGE SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11BALL DIA 7.95, M1000
X Order Spare Part No. 11
122nd SPEED CHANGE FORK, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 2, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 14
151st SPEED CHANGE FORK, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16SHIFTING SPEED SHAFT 1, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20OIL CAP, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
22GEAR 14 T, M1000A (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23GEAR 27 T1, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24INPUT SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 25
27SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 27
29BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30OIL SEAL TC 30-52-8
X Order Spare Part No. 30
32GEAR 27 T2, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 25
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34SECOND SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35GEAR 19 T / 14 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36CHAIN NO. 50 - 32 MATA SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38WASHER LOCK, TL800/M1000A/G600/G550/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39STOPPER RING, TL800/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40WHEEL HOLDER, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41SEAL COVER PLASTIK, E85/M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42OIL SEAL TC 42-60-9
X Order Spare Part No. 42
44SPRING WASHER W 5/16" (8.2x15.4x2) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 44
46SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 42
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47GEAR 32 T / 19 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 47
49SPROCKET 11 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50BRAKE SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51GEAR 27 T3, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54SHIM, E85/M1000A/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55CLUTCH SPRING (L), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56STOPPER RING, G600/M1000A/G550/E85/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57COUPLING SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 57
58SPROCKET 19 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59CLUTCH SPRING (R), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60STEERING GEAR, KIJANG/IMPALA/ZENA/M1000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 60
63GEAR 15 T, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 63
64GEAR 42 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 64
65INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 65
66INTERMEDIATE BUSH DIA. 30X33, M1000A/S1000/G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 66
67KEY 7-7-45-R, ALL
X Order Spare Part No. 67
68MAIN SHAFT, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 68
70MAIN COLLAR 48.3 X 72, G1000/M1000A/S1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 70
71SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 40
X Order Spare Part No. 71
73GEAR 40 T, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 73
74MAIN COLLAR 50 x 68.4
X Order Spare Part No. 74