E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission TRAKTOR IMPALA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAK1BA0341AZ-1SHIFTING LEVER, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4AAB1BA0351AY-1SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5EABMEE0505DY-1BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EEE016028007-1OIL SEAL TC 16-28-7
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8AAK1BA0321AZ-1SHIFTING FORK BUSH,IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAF1BA0391AY-1O-RING 24.7 x 3.5, KIJANG/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAK1BAD001AZ-1LEFT SIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11AAK1BAC001AZ-1RIGHT SIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12EABMEE0404DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAK1BA0141AZ-1TOP COVER, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAK1BA0151AY-1TOP COVER PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 15
17AAK1BA1011AZ-1GEAR CASE (R), IMPALA (SP, FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 17
20AAK1BA0131AY-1INPUT SHAFT BUSH, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21AAK1BA0111AY-2SPROCKET 11 T, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22AAK1BA0121AY-1KEY7-7-22-2R, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23AAK1BA1041AZ-1INPUT SHAFT, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 23
25AAK1BAB001AY-1CHAIN RS 40 - 50 MATA SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26AAK1BA0031AY-1GEAR CASE PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27AAK1BA0021AZ-1GEAR CASE (L), IMPALA (SP, FINISHED PAINTING))
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28EABMEE0604DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29EEE025038007-1OIL SEAL TC 25-38-7
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAK1BA0061AY-1INPUT BEARING HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAK1BA0051AZ-1INPUT BEARING HOUSING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAG1BA0301AY-1OIL CAP HOSE, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAG1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP, BOXER/ZEVA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35ACA1BA0501AY-1O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37EGAA02500000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 25
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38AAD1BA0221AY-1SHIM, E85/M1000A/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAC1BA0131AY-1CLUTCH SPRING (L), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40AAF1BA0141AY-2STEERING GEAR, KIJANG/IMPALA/ZENA/M1000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41ACA1BA0171AY-1STOPPER RING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAK1BA0161AY-2SPROCKET 27 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43ACA1BA0111AY-1COUPLING SHAFT, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44AAC1BA0121AZ-1CLUTCH SPRING (R), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45AAK1BAA001AZ-1MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAK1BA0201AZ-1SEAL HOUSING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47AAK1BA0211AY-1SEAL HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48AAK1BA0191AY-2GEAR 14 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49AAK1BA0181AY-2GEAR 39 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50AAK1BA0171AY-1INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51EAAMJH0404AW-1BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52AAB1BA0281AY-1DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53EEE032048008-1OIL SEAL TC 32-48-8
X Order Spare Part No. 53
55AAK1BA0241AY-2MAIN COLLAR DIA.38x40.85, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56AAK1BA0251AY-1STOPPER RING DIA.30, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 56
58AAK1BA0221AY-2MAIN GEAR 46 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59AAK1BA0231AY-2MAIN COLLAR 50x66, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING LEVER, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7OIL SEAL TC 16-28-7
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SHIFTING FORK BUSH,IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9O-RING 24.7 x 3.5, KIJANG/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10LEFT SIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11RIGHT SIDE SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13TOP COVER, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14TOP COVER PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 15
17GEAR CASE (R), IMPALA (SP, FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 17
20INPUT SHAFT BUSH, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21SPROCKET 11 T, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22KEY7-7-22-2R, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23INPUT SHAFT, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 23
25CHAIN RS 40 - 50 MATA SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26GEAR CASE PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27GEAR CASE (L), IMPALA (SP, FINISHED PAINTING))
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29OIL SEAL TC 25-38-7
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30INPUT BEARING HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31INPUT BEARING HOUSING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32OIL CAP HOSE, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33OIL CAP, BOXER/ZEVA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 25
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38SHIM, E85/M1000A/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39CLUTCH SPRING (L), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40STEERING GEAR, KIJANG/IMPALA/ZENA/M1000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41STOPPER RING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42SPROCKET 27 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43COUPLING SHAFT, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44CLUTCH SPRING (R), G600/G550/E85/M1000A/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46SEAL HOUSING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47SEAL HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48GEAR 14 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49GEAR 39 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53OIL SEAL TC 32-48-8
X Order Spare Part No. 53
55MAIN COLLAR DIA.38x40.85, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56STOPPER RING DIA.30, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 56
58MAIN GEAR 46 T, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59MAIN COLLAR 50x66, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 59