E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Body TRAKTOR CAPUNG METAL






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1ACA1C0B001AZ-1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2AAL1C0A001AZ-0HITCH SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3EABMGE3507DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
7AAB1B00031AY-1KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8AAL1B00022AZ-0MAIN PULLEY 260 MM, CAPUNG METAL (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 8
8AAL1B00021AZ-0MAIN PULLEY 185 MM, CAPUNG METAL (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAB1B00011AZ-1STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EABMFF0505AW-1BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12AAL1B00041AZ-1TENSION ARM SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAL1B0A001AZ-1TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14ECA1730300AY-1PLAIN WASHER M16 (17X30X3) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16EBBMGG1000DY-1NUT (R2) M12 X 1.75 (10) 8Y
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 17
17ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18EGAA01700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19EGBA04000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 40
X Order Spare Part No. 19
21AAL1BB0021AY-1TENSION SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22AAL1BB0011AZ-2TENSION PULLEY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23AAB1AB0031AY-1TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24AAL1BB0001AZ-2TENSION PULLEY ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26AAL1ABB001AZ-1SUPPORT BAR PIN SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 29
31EABMGE2506DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x125 HT-30 7-Y (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAL1A0A001AZ-0STAND SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAL1AA0001AZ-0FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAL1A00031BZ-0ENGINE MOUNTING, CAPUNG METAL (FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36EABMFE0805DY-1BOLT (S) M10x1.25x40 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
37ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
38ECB0815200DW-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39EBEMFE0800DY-1NUT (S2) M10x1.25 (8) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
39EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40EBEFPM0900EB-1NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41EBGMJF1400DY-1SLOTTED NUT (SN) M16x1.5 (14) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42ECB1628400DY-1SPRING WASHER M16 (16.2X28X4) 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAK1C0A021AY-1HITCH RING, IMPALA/ZENA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 43
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2HITCH SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
7KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8MAIN PULLEY 260 MM, CAPUNG METAL (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 8
8MAIN PULLEY 185 MM, CAPUNG METAL (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12TENSION ARM SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14PLAIN WASHER M16 (17X30X3) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16NUT (R2) M12 X 1.75 (10) 8Y
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 17
17SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 40
X Order Spare Part No. 19
21TENSION SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22TENSION PULLEY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24TENSION PULLEY ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26SUPPORT BAR PIN SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 29
31BOLT (S) M12x1.25x125 HT-30 7-Y (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32STAND SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL (FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35ENGINE MOUNTING, CAPUNG METAL (FINISHED PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36BOLT (S) M10x1.25x40 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
37PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
38SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39NUT (S2) M10x1.25 (8) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
39NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41SLOTTED NUT (SN) M16x1.5 (14) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42SPRING WASHER M16 (16.2X28X4) 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43HITCH RING, IMPALA/ZENA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 43