E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Side Sprocket Case TRAKTOR ZENA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1ACA6AAE001AZ-1SIDE FASTENING BOLT SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2EABMEE0303DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5AAB1BA0361AY-1O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 5
7ACA6AAF001AY-1SIDE CHAIN TENSIONER SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8ACA6AA0011AY-1SLIDING PLATE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9ACA6AAC001AY-2SPROCKET 11 T SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10ACA6AAG001AY-1CHAIN RS EK 60 ( 42 PITCH ENDLESS ) SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11ACA6AA0021AY-1RUBBER PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 11
13ACA6AA0031AY-1OIL SEAL SIDE SPROCKET CASE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14ACA6AAD001AY-2SPROCKET 13 T SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SIDE FASTENING BOLT SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 5
7SIDE CHAIN TENSIONER SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SLIDING PLATE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9SPROCKET 11 T SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10CHAIN RS EK 60 ( 42 PITCH ENDLESS ) SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11RUBBER PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 11
13OIL SEAL SIDE SPROCKET CASE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14SPROCKET 13 T SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 14