E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Body TRAKTOR E85






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1AAC1C0B001AZ-1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, G600/TL800/G900/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2AAD1C0A001AZ-0HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3EABMGE0806DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
8EABMGE3706DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x185 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9EABMEE0404DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11AAD100A001AZ-1PULLEY COVER SUB ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12EABMFF0505AW-1BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAB1B00011AZ-1STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15AAD1B00021AZ-0MAIN PULLEY, E85 (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16AAB1B00031AY-1KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18EGAA02100000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 21
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19EABMEE0604DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20AAD1A0F001AZ-0TENSION ARM SEAT SUB ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21AAB1A0E001AZ-0TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26EGBA04700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28EGAA01700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB1AB0021AY-1TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAB1AB0011AZ-2TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAB1AB0031AY-1TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAB1AB0001AZ-2TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAB1A0CAA1AZ-1MOUNTING BOLT SET, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34EABMGE3008DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAC1A0A001AZ-0STAND SUB ASSY, G600/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAD1AA0001AZ-0FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37AAB1A0B001AZ-0DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G1000/E85/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38EABFPM0604EB-1BOLT (S) UNF 7/16x20x1 1/2" HT-1" 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39ECA1324250AW-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40ECB1221300DB-1SPRING WASHER W 7/16"" (12.2x21.5x3) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41EBEFPM0900EB-1NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42EBBMGG1000AY-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAB1A0D001AZ-0V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY G1000 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44AAG1C0A021AY-1HITCH RING, BOXER/G900B/G3000/TL800/G600/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 44
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, G600/TL800/G900/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
8BOLT (S) M12x1.25x185 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11PULLEY COVER SUB ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15MAIN PULLEY, E85 (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 21
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20TENSION ARM SEAT SUB ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 24
26SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33MOUNTING BOLT SET, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35STAND SUB ASSY, G600/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, E85
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G1000/E85/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38BOLT (S) UNF 7/16x20x1 1/2" HT-1" 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40SPRING WASHER W 7/16"" (12.2x21.5x3) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY G1000 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44HITCH RING, BOXER/G900B/G3000/TL800/G600/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 44