E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Handle Bar TRAKTOR IMPALA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAK2B00011AZ-1SHIFTING ROD, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6AAC2B00021AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE - Y, G600/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7AAD2B0A001AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAD2B0ACA1AZ-2STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, G600/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EABMGE3008DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
15AAK2000AA1AZ-BHANDLE BAR, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
19AAK200B031AY-1STAND ROPE
X Order Spare Part No. 19
22AAC2D00001AY-1LAMP CABLE SUB GROUP
X Order Spare Part No. 22
27AAK2BA0001AZ-0CLUTCH ROD ASSY, IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 27
29ACA2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
29ACA2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31ACA2B00031AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAB2A00011AY-1GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAB2000021AY-1TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAB2C00011AY-1TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAK2C0A001AZ-0TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAK2CA0001AZ-0TENSION ROD ASSY, IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38EAAMDD0909AW-1BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39ECB0612150EB-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAG2EB0001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 41
44ACA2E00001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER CABLE SUB GROUP, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 44
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING ROD, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6STEERING LINKAGE - Y, G600/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, G600/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
15HANDLE BAR, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
19STAND ROPE
X Order Spare Part No. 19
22LAMP CABLE SUB GROUP
X Order Spare Part No. 22
27CLUTCH ROD ASSY, IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 27
29CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
29CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36TENSION ROD ASSY, IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 41
44THROTTLE LEVER CABLE SUB GROUP, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 44