E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission TRAKTOR G3000 ZEVA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAH1BA0341AZ-1SHIFTING LEVER, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4AAB1BA0351AY-1SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5EABMEE0505DY-1BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECB0815200DW-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EEE016028007-1OIL SEAL TC 16-28-7
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8AAH1BA0321AZ-1SHIFTING FORK BUSH, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAF1BA0391AY-1O-RING 24.7 x 3.5, KIJANG/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
11EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
16EGAA02800000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 28 (SP, ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17AAB1BA0071AY-2SPROCKET 11 T, G1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18AAB1BA0081AY-1KEY 7-7-28 2R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 18
20AAB1BAB001AY-1CHAIN RS 50 - 42 MATA, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
23AAG1BA0031AY-1GEAR CASE PACKING, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 23
25EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26EEE030042008-1OIL SEAL TC 30-42-8
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27AAG1BA0061AY-1INPUT SEAL HOUSING PACKING, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAH1BA0051AZ-1INPUT SEAL HOUSING
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAH1BA0261AZ-1TOP COVER, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAB1BA0101AY-1BEARING COVER PACKING, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAG1BA0301AY-1OIL CAP HOSE, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAG1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP, BOXER/ZEVA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33EABMEE0303DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35ACA1BA0501AY-1O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37AAB1BA0121AZ-1CLUTCH SPRING (R), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38AAB1BA0141AY-2STEERING GEAR, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAB1BA0151AY-1STOPPER RING, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40AAB1BA0111AY-1COUPLING SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAB1BA0171AY-2SPROCKET 30 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAB1BA0131AY-1CLUTCH SPRING (L), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAH1BAA001AZ-1MAIN SHAFT ASSY, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44AAH1BA0211AZ-1SEAL HOUSING - NEW, ZEVA NEW
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45AAG1BA0221AY-1SEAL HOUSING PACKING, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46EEE042060009-1OIL SEAL TC 42-60-9
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47EAAMJH0404AW-1BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48AAB1BA0281AY-1DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49EGAA03000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 49
51AAB1BA0181AY-2GEAR 15 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52AAB1BA0191AY-2GEAR 46 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53AAB1BA0161AY-1INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54AAB1BA0201AY-2INTERMEDIATE BUSH DIA. 30X33, M1000A/S1000/G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 54
56AAB1BA0231AY-2MAIN COLLAR 48.3 X 72, G1000/M1000A/S1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57EGAA04000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 40
X Order Spare Part No. 57
59AAG1BA0241AY-2GEAR 40 T, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60AAG1BA0251AY-2MAIN COLLAR 54 x 66, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 60
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING LEVER, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7OIL SEAL TC 16-28-7
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SHIFTING FORK BUSH, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9O-RING 24.7 x 3.5, KIJANG/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
11NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
16SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 28 (SP, ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17SPROCKET 11 T, G1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18KEY 7-7-28 2R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 18
20CHAIN RS 50 - 42 MATA, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
23GEAR CASE PACKING, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 23
25BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26OIL SEAL TC 30-42-8
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27INPUT SEAL HOUSING PACKING, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28INPUT SEAL HOUSING
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29TOP COVER, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30BEARING COVER PACKING, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31OIL CAP HOSE, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32OIL CAP, BOXER/ZEVA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37CLUTCH SPRING (R), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38STEERING GEAR, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39STOPPER RING, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40COUPLING SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41SPROCKET 30 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42CLUTCH SPRING (L), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43MAIN SHAFT ASSY, ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44SEAL HOUSING - NEW, ZEVA NEW
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45SEAL HOUSING PACKING, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46OIL SEAL TC 42-60-9
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 49
51GEAR 15 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52GEAR 46 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54INTERMEDIATE BUSH DIA. 30X33, M1000A/S1000/G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 54
56MAIN COLLAR 48.3 X 72, G1000/M1000A/S1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 40
X Order Spare Part No. 57
59GEAR 40 T, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60MAIN COLLAR 54 x 66, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 60