E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission 2 TRAKTOR ZENA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
87ACA1BA0431AY-1SPEED CHANGE HOUSING PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 87
88ACA1BAG001AY-1ROTARY CHANGE LEVER SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 88
89ACA1BA0491AY-1O-RING d-1.9 ID-9 OD-12.6, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 89
89ACA1BA0491AY-1O-RING d-1.9 ID-9 OD-12.6, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 89
90ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 90
91EABMEE0505DY-1BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 91
93EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 93
94ACA1BA0421AZ-1SPEED CHANGE HOUSING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 94
96EHAE0600300A-1SPRING PIN DIA. 6x30
X Order Spare Part No. 96
97AAE1BAE021AY-1PIVOT BALL
X Order Spare Part No. 97
98AAE1BA0331AY-1PIVOT BALL SPRING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 98
99EGBA03500000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 35
X Order Spare Part No. 99
100ACA1BA0441AY-1SPEED CHANGE HOUSING COVER, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 100
101EABMEE0604DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 101
105EGBA04000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 40
X Order Spare Part No. 105
106AAE1B00101AY-1SPACER BUSH
X Order Spare Part No. 106
107ACA1B00011AZ-0MAIN PULLEY, ZENA (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 107
108EBGMJF1400DY-1SLOTTED NUT (SN) M16x1.5 (14) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 108
109EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 109
110AAE1B00071AY-1OUTER COVER PACKING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 110
112ECB0612150DY-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 112
114AAE1BBB001AZ-1BRACKET SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 114
115AAE1BB0011AY-1PRESSURE SPRING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 115
116AAE1BB0041AZ-1SPRING SEAT, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 116
117AAE1BBA001AZ-1FRICTION PLATE 2 SUB ASSY, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 117
118AAE1BB0021AY-1CLUTCH FACING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 118
119AAE1BB0031AZ-1FRICTION PLATE 1, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 119
120EBGMGE1000DY-1SLOTTED NUT (SN) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 120
121EHAA0250250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 2.5x25
X Order Spare Part No. 121
122AAE1B00111AY-1INNER CAM PACKING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 122
123ACA1B00041AZ-1INNER CAM, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 123
123ACA1B00041AZ-1INNER CAM, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 123
124EABMEE0404DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 124
125ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 125
126AAE1B00021AY-1INNER CAM BUSH, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 126
127AAE1B00121AY-1RUBBER CAM COVER
X Order Spare Part No. 127
128AAE1B00031AY-1OUTER CAM BUSH, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 128
130AAE1B00131AY-1THRUST BEARING STOPPER, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 130
131AAE1B00141AY-1O-RING D-1.8 ID-25 OD-28.6, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 131
132EDHA00051106-1THRUST BEARING NO 51106
X Order Spare Part No. 132
133AAE1B00151AY-1THRUST BEARING HOUSING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 133
135AAE1B00091AY-1INNER SEAL, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 135
136AAE1B00081AY-1INNER COVER PACKING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 136
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
87SPEED CHANGE HOUSING PACKING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 87
88ROTARY CHANGE LEVER SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 88
89O-RING d-1.9 ID-9 OD-12.6, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 89
89O-RING d-1.9 ID-9 OD-12.6, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 89
90SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 90
91BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 91
93NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 93
94SPEED CHANGE HOUSING, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 94
96SPRING PIN DIA. 6x30
X Order Spare Part No. 96
97PIVOT BALL
X Order Spare Part No. 97
98PIVOT BALL SPRING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 98
99SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 35
X Order Spare Part No. 99
100SPEED CHANGE HOUSING COVER, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 100
101BOLT (S) M8x1.25x30 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 101
105SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 40
X Order Spare Part No. 105
106SPACER BUSH
X Order Spare Part No. 106
107MAIN PULLEY, ZENA (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 107
108SLOTTED NUT (SN) M16x1.5 (14) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 108
109SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 109
110OUTER COVER PACKING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 110
112SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 112
114BRACKET SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 114
115PRESSURE SPRING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 115
116SPRING SEAT, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 116
117FRICTION PLATE 2 SUB ASSY, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 117
118CLUTCH FACING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 118
119FRICTION PLATE 1, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 119
120SLOTTED NUT (SN) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 120
121SPLIT PIN DIA. 2.5x25
X Order Spare Part No. 121
122INNER CAM PACKING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 122
123INNER CAM, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 123
123INNER CAM, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 123
124BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 124
125SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 125
126INNER CAM BUSH, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 126
127RUBBER CAM COVER
X Order Spare Part No. 127
128OUTER CAM BUSH, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 128
130THRUST BEARING STOPPER, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 130
131O-RING D-1.8 ID-25 OD-28.6, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 131
132THRUST BEARING NO 51106
X Order Spare Part No. 132
133THRUST BEARING HOUSING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 133
135INNER SEAL, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 135
136INNER COVER PACKING, M1000A/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 136