E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Handle Bar TRAKTOR G600






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAC2B00011AZ-1SHIFTING ROD - Y, G600/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6AAC2B00021AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE - Y, G600/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7AAD2B0A001AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAD2B0ACA1AZ-2STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, G600/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EABMGE3008DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAC2B00041AZ-1CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
17AAC2AAB001AZ-0MAIN PIPE ASSY (L), G600
X Order Spare Part No. 17
19AAC2AAC001AZ-0MAIN PIPE ASSY (R), G600
X Order Spare Part No. 19
19EBEMFF0800AW-1NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 19
25AAC2D00001AY-1LAMP CABLE SUB GROUP
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26AAC2BA0001AZ-0CLUTCH ROD ASSY, G600 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28AAB2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSMENT, G1000/S1000/M1000A/E85/G55
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB2B00031AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAC2000011AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE PIN-Y, ALL TYPE/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31EABMEE0505DY-1BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAB2A00011AY-1GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAC2AAD001AZ-0HANDLE ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34ECB0815200DW-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36EABMFF0909AW-1BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37AAB2000021AY-1TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
40AAB2C00011AY-1TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAB2C0A001AZ-0TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, G1000/600/500/S1000/E85 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAB2C00021AZ-1TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44AAB2CAB001AZ-0TENSION ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
47AAC2CA0001AZ-0TENSION ROD ASSY, G600 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
50AAB2EB0001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 50
52EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53ECB0612150EB-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54EAAMDD0404EB-1BOLT (R) M6x1x20 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55AAC2000AA1AZ-DHANDLE BAR, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56AAB2AAB111AY-1TENSION HANDLE HOUSING PLATE, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 56
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING ROD - Y, G600/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 3
5PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6STEERING LINKAGE - Y, G600/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, G600/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11BOLT (S) M12x1.25x150 HT-40 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
17MAIN PIPE ASSY (L), G600
X Order Spare Part No. 17
19MAIN PIPE ASSY (R), G600
X Order Spare Part No. 19
19NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 19
25LAMP CABLE SUB GROUP
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26CLUTCH ROD ASSY, G600 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 26
28CLUTCH ROD ADJUSMENT, G1000/S1000/M1000A/E85/G55
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29CLUTCH HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30CLUTCH HANDLE PIN-Y, ALL TYPE/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33HANDLE ASSY, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
40TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, G1000/600/500/S1000/E85 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44TENSION ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
47TENSION ROD ASSY, G600 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
50THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 50
52NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54BOLT (R) M6x1x20 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55HANDLE BAR, G600
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56TENSION HANDLE HOUSING PLATE, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 56