E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Rotary Transmission Housing TRAKTOR ZENA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EABMEE0303DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
5EEE035055011-1OIL SEAL TC 35-55-11
X Order Spare Part No. 5
8ACA6BA0051AY-1ZENA INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9ACA6BA0071AY-2SPROCKET 12 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
11ACA6BAB001AY-1CHAIN RS 60 EK ( 52 PITCH ENDLESS ) SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 11
13EER030062016-1OIL SEAL BQ 3273 30-62-16 (KECIL)
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14EGBA06200000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 62
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15ACA6BA0081AY-1ZENA MAIN SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16ACA6BA0101AY-2SPROCKET 16 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19ACA6BAA001AZ-0TRANSMISSION HOUSING SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20AAB1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
22AAB1BA0361AY-1O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 22
25EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27ACA6B00011AY-1CHAIN TENSIONER LONG, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAC2B00041AZ-1CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 28
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
5OIL SEAL TC 35-55-11
X Order Spare Part No. 5
8ZENA INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9SPROCKET 12 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
11CHAIN RS 60 EK ( 52 PITCH ENDLESS ) SUB ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 11
13OIL SEAL BQ 3273 30-62-16 (KECIL)
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 62
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15ZENA MAIN SHAFT, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16SPROCKET 16 T, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19TRANSMISSION HOUSING SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20OIL CAP, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
22O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 22
25SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27CHAIN TENSIONER LONG, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 28