E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission TRAKTOR CAPUNG METAL






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAL1BA0341AZ-1SHIFTING LEVER, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4AAB1BA0351AY-1SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5EABMEE0404DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EEE016028007-1OIL SEAL TC 16-28-7
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8AAL1BA0321AZ-1SHIFTING FORK BUSH, CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAF1BA0391AY-1O-RING 24.7 x 3.5, KIJANG/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAL1BAC001AZ-1SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11AAL1BA0351AZ-1TOP COVER, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12AAK1BA0151AY-1TOP COVER PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAL1BA0011AZ-1GEAR CASE (R), CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 13
16AAL1BA0081AY-1INPUT SHAFT BUSH, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17AAK1BA0111AY-2SPROCKET 11 T, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18AAK1BA0121AY-1KEY7-7-22-2R, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19AAL1BA1041AZ-1INPUT SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 19
21AAL1BAB001AY-1CHAIN RS 40 - 38 MATA SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22AAL1BA0031AY-1GEAR CASE PACKING, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23AAL1BA0021AZ-1GEAR CASE L, CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24EEE025038007-1OIL SEAL TC 25-38-7
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25AAK1BA0061AY-1INPUT BEARING HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26AAL1BA0051AZ-1INPUT BEARING HOUSING, CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27EABMEE0505DY-1BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAF1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP, KIJANG/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29EABMEE0303DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31ACA1BA0501AY-1O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 31
33AAL1BA0091AY-1SECOND SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAC1BA0151AY-1STOPPER RING, G600/M1000A/G550/E85/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAL1BA0101AY-2GEAR 15 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAL1BA0111AY-2SPROCKET 20 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37AAL1BAA001AZ-1MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38AAL1BA0201AZ-1SEAL HOUSING, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAK1BA0211AY-1SEAL HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40EGAA02000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 20
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAL1BA0151AY-1SHIM, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAL1BA0171BY-1CLUTCH SPRING (L)
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAL1BA0141AY-2STEERING GEAR, CAPUNG METAL (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44AAL1BA0211AY-1STOPPER RING DIA.25.5, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45AAL1BA0131AY-2GEAR 45 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAL1BA0121AY-1COUPLING SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47AAL1BA0161BZ-1CLUTCH SPRING (R)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48EAAMJH0404AW-1BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49AAB1BA0281AY-1DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50EEE032048008-1OIL SEAL TC 32-48-8
X Order Spare Part No. 50
52AAK1BA0241AY-2MAIN COLLAR DIA.38x40.85, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53AAK1BA0241AY-2MAIN COLLAR DIA.38x40.85, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 53
55AAL1BA0191AY-2MAIN GEAR 54 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 55
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING LEVER, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7OIL SEAL TC 16-28-7
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SHIFTING FORK BUSH, CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9O-RING 24.7 x 3.5, KIJANG/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SHIFTING FORK SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11TOP COVER, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12TOP COVER PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13GEAR CASE (R), CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 13
16INPUT SHAFT BUSH, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17SPROCKET 11 T, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 17
18KEY7-7-22-2R, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19INPUT SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 19
21CHAIN RS 40 - 38 MATA SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22GEAR CASE PACKING, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23GEAR CASE L, CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24OIL SEAL TC 25-38-7
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25INPUT BEARING HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26INPUT BEARING HOUSING, CAPUNG
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28OIL CAP, KIJANG/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31O-RING d-1.9 ID-7 OD-10.6
X Order Spare Part No. 31
33SECOND SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34STOPPER RING, G600/M1000A/G550/E85/ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35GEAR 15 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36SPROCKET 20 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38SEAL HOUSING, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39SEAL HOUSING PACKING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 20
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41SHIM, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42CLUTCH SPRING (L)
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43STEERING GEAR, CAPUNG METAL (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44STOPPER RING DIA.25.5, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45GEAR 45 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46COUPLING SHAFT, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47CLUTCH SPRING (R)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50OIL SEAL TC 32-48-8
X Order Spare Part No. 50
52MAIN COLLAR DIA.38x40.85, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53MAIN COLLAR DIA.38x40.85, IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 53
55MAIN GEAR 54 T, CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 55