E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Handle Bar TRAKTOR M1000 ALFA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAE2B00011AZ-1SHIFTING ROD, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4AAE2B00021AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE, M1000A/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5AAD2B0A001AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAD2B0AEA1AZ-2STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
11ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
14AAE2A0A001AZ-0PULLEY COVER SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 14
16ECB0612150DY-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17EAAMGG0505AW-1BOLT (R) M12x1.75x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 17
20EAAMDD0504DY-1BOLT (R) M6x1x25 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21AAE200B001AZ-1SPEED CHANGE ROD SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 21
24AAB2D00001AY-1LAMP CABLE ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 24
29AAE2BA0001AZ-0CLUTCH ROD ASSY., M1000A (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 29
31AAB2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSMENT, G1000/S1000/M1000A/E85/G55
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32AAC2B00041AZ-1CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33AAC2000011AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE PIN-Y, ALL TYPE/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAB2B00031AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAB2A00011AY-1GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37ECB0815200DW-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
40AAB2C00011AY-1TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41AAE2000071AZ-1SPEED CHANGE ROD CUP, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAE2000061AY-1SPEED CHANGE ROD SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43ECA1324250AW-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 43
45EABMFF0909AW-1BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAB2000021AY-1TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48AAB2C0A001AZ-0TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, G1000/600/500/S1000/E85 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49EBEMFF0800AW-1NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50AAB2C00021AZ-1TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52AAB2CAB001AZ-0TENSION ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 53
55AAE2CA0001AZ-0DISC CLUTCH ROD ASSY, M1000A (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56EAAMDD0909AW-1BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57ECB0612150EB-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 57
58EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59AAG2EB0001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 59
63EABMEE0904DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x45 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 63
64AAE2000051AY-1OUTER CAM SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 64
65EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 65
66AAE2000AA1AZ-BHANDLE BAR GROUP, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 66
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING ROD, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4STEERING LINKAGE, M1000A/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT ASSY, G1000/G600/E85/G550/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9STEERING LINKAGE ASSY, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 9
11SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
14PULLEY COVER SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 14
16SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17BOLT (R) M12x1.75x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 17
20BOLT (R) M6x1x25 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21SPEED CHANGE ROD SUB ASSY, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 21
24LAMP CABLE ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 24
29CLUTCH ROD ASSY., M1000A (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 29
31CLUTCH ROD ADJUSMENT, G1000/S1000/M1000A/E85/G55
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33CLUTCH HANDLE PIN-Y, ALL TYPE/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34CLUTCH HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-W (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
40TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41SPEED CHANGE ROD CUP, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42SPEED CHANGE ROD SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 43
45BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, G1000/600/500/S1000/E85 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52TENSION ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 53
55DISC CLUTCH ROD ASSY, M1000A (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56BOLT (R) M6x1x45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 57
58NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 58
59THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 59
63BOLT (S) M8x1.25x45 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 63
64OUTER CAM SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 64
65NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 65
66HANDLE BAR GROUP, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 66