E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Handle Bar TRAKTOR ZENA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EHAA0300250A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3ACA2B00011AZ-1SHIFTING ROD, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4ACA2B00021AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ACA2B0A001AZ-1STEERING LINKAGE SEAT SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8EABMEE0303DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9EABMGE3507DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12ACA2AA0001AZ-1HANDLE BAR ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
19AAC2D00001AY-1LAMP CABLE SUB GROUP
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20AAC2000011AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE PIN-Y, ALL TYPE/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21ACA2B00031AZ-1CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22ACA2BAB001AZ-1CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
28ECB0612150DY-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 28
30EABMFF0909AW-1BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAB2000021AY-1TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32ECA1021200AW-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33EBEMFF0800AW-1NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34EAAMDD0504DY-1BOLT (R) M6x1x25 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35ACA200B001AZ-0SPEED CHANGE ROD SUB ASSY ZENA (VERCHROME)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37AAE2000071AZ-1SPEED CHANGE ROD CUP, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38ACA200C001AZ-0ROTARY CHANGE ROD SUB ASSY ZENA (VERCHROME)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39ACA2000081AZ-1THREADED HINGE PIN, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40ACA2000091AZ-1HINGE PIN ZENA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41ACA200D001AZ-1ROTARY CHANGE ROD ADJUSMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAC2B00041AZ-1CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 42
42AAC2B00041AZ-1CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAB2A00011AY-1GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44AAB2C00011AY-1TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45AAB2C0A001AZ-0TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, G1000/600/500/S1000/E85 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAB2C00021AZ-1TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 47
52ECB0612150DW-1SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-W
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53EBBMDD0500AW-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 53
56AAG2EB0001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57ACA2E00001AY-1THROTTLE LEVER CABLE SUB GROUP, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 57
59AAE2000051AY-1OUTER CAM SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60EABMEE0904DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x45 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 60
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1SPLIT PIN DIA. 3x25
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING ROD, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4STEERING LINKAGE, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6STEERING LINKAGE SEAT SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8BOLT (S) M8x1.25x15 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12HANDLE BAR ASSY, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
19LAMP CABLE SUB GROUP
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20CLUTCH HANDLE PIN-Y, ALL TYPE/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21CLUTCH HANDLE, ZENA/BOXER/KIJANG/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 22
23NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 23
28SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 28
30BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 45 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31TENSION HANDLE SPRING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33NUT (S2) M10x1.5 (8) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34BOLT (R) M6x1x25 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35SPEED CHANGE ROD SUB ASSY ZENA (VERCHROME)
X Order Spare Part No. 35
37SPEED CHANGE ROD CUP, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38ROTARY CHANGE ROD SUB ASSY ZENA (VERCHROME)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39THREADED HINGE PIN, ZENA
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40HINGE PIN ZENA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41ROTARY CHANGE ROD ADJUSMENT SUB ASSY, ZENA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 42
42CLUTCH ROD PIN-Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43GRIP HANDLE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44TENSION HANDLE HEAD, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45TENSION HANDLE SUB ASSY, G1000/600/500/S1000/E85 (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46TENSION ROD PIN -Y, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 47
52SPRING WASHER M6 (6.1x12.2x1.5) 7-W
X Order Spare Part No. 52
53NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 53
56THROTTLE LEVER ASSY, BOXER/M1000A/ZENA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57THROTTLE LEVER CABLE SUB GROUP, ZENA STANDARD
X Order Spare Part No. 57
59OUTER CAM SPRING, M1000A
X Order Spare Part No. 59
60BOLT (S) M8x1.25x45 HT-20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 60