E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Body TRAKTOR G1000 BOXER






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1AAG1C0B001AZ-1HITCH PIN- Y, BOXER/ZEVA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2AAG1C0A001AZ-0HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 2
4EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7EABMGE0806DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8EAAMJH3507DY-1BOLT (R) M16 X 2.0 X 175 HT 35 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9ECB1628400DY-1SPRING WASHER M16 (16.2X28X4) 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10EBBMJH1300DY-1NUT (R2) M16 X 2.0 (13) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
12AAB1B00031AY-1KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAG1B00021AZ-0MAIN PULLEY, BOXER (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAB1B00011AZ-1STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16EABMFF0505AW-1BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 16
19AAG1B0A001AZ-0TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20EHAA0500400A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 5x40
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 21
23EGBA04700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25EGAA01700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26AAB1AB0021AY-1TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27AAB1AB0011AZ-2TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAB1AB0031AY-1TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB1AB0001AZ-2TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAG1ABA001AZ-0FRAME SUB ASSY, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32ECA0817160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAG1AB0011AZ-1SUPPORT BAR PIN, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38EBBMFF0800EY-1NUT (R2) M10 x 1.5 (8) 8-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39EABMEE0404DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
41EABMGE3507DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAG1A0A001BZ-0STAND SUB ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAG1AA0001AZ-0FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAB1A0B001AZ-0DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G1000/E85/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47EABFPM0604EB-1BOLT (S) UNF 7/16x20x1 1/2" HT-1" 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48ECA1324250AW-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49ECB1221300DB-1SPRING WASHER W 7/16"" (12.2x21.5x3) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50EBEFPM0900EB-1NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51EBBMGG1000AY-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52AAG1C0A021AY-1HITCH RING, BOXER/G900B/G3000/TL800/G600/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 52
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1HITCH PIN- Y, BOXER/ZEVA/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2HITCH (1) SUB ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 2
4NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7BOLT (S) M12x1.25x40 HT-30 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8BOLT (R) M16 X 2.0 X 175 HT 35 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9SPRING WASHER M16 (16.2X28X4) 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10NUT (R2) M16 X 2.0 (13) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 10
12KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13MAIN PULLEY, BOXER (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 16
19TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20SPLIT PIN DIA. 5x40
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 21
23SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 47
X Order Spare Part No. 23
24NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26TENSION SHAFT, G1000/M1000A/E85/G550/G600 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27TENSION PULLEY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29TENSION PULLEY ASSY, G1000/M1000A/E85/G600
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31FRAME SUB ASSY, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 31
32PLAIN WASHER M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35SUPPORT BAR PIN, BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38NUT (R2) M10 x 1.5 (8) 8-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39BOLT (S) M8x1.25x20 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 39
41BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42STAND SUB ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, G1000/E85/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47BOLT (S) UNF 7/16x20x1 1/2" HT-1" 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48PLAIN WASHER M12 (13X24X2.5) 4W
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49SPRING WASHER W 7/16"" (12.2x21.5x3) 7-B
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50NUT (S2) UNF 7/16x20 (9) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 51
52HITCH RING, BOXER/G900B/G3000/TL800/G600/E85
X Order Spare Part No. 52