E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Body TRAKTOR IMPALA






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1ACA1C0B001AZ-1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 1
3AAK1C0A001AZ-0HITCH (1) SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4EABMGE3507DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5ECB1221300DY-1SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6EBEMGE1000DY-1NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
8AAB1B00031AY-1KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAK1B00022AZ-0MAIN PULLEY DIA. 260, IMPALA (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 9
9AAK1B00021AZ-0MAIN PULLEY DIA. 220, IMPALA (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAB1B00011AZ-1STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12EABMFF0505AW-1BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13ECA1730300AY-1PLAIN WASHER M16 (17X30X3) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAK1B00041AZ-1TENSION ARM SHAFT, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15AAK1B0A001AZ-1TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16EHAA0500400A-1SPLIT PIN DIA. 5x40
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17EBBMGG1000AW-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 17
19EGBA04000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 40
X Order Spare Part No. 19
21EGAA01700000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 21
24AAB1AB0031AY-1TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25AAK1BB0001AZ-2TENSION PULLEY ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26AAK100A001AZ-0V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY, IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27EABMGE2506DY-1BOLT (S) M12x1.25x125 HT-30 7-Y (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28AAK1A0A001AZ-0STAND SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAK1AA0001AZ-0FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30ECA1324250AY-1PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
32AAK1A0B001AZ-0DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
32AAK1A00031AZ-1ENGINE MOUNTING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33EABMFE0805DY-1BOLT (S) M10x1.25x40 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
34ECA1021200AY-1PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35ECB1018250DW-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-W
X Order Spare Part No. 35
35ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36EBBMFF0800EB-1NUT (R2) M10 X 1.5 (8) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 36
36EBEMFE0800DY-1NUT (S2) M10x1.25 (8) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38EBBMGG1000AY-1NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAK1C0A021AY-1HITCH RING, IMPALA/ZENA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 39
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1HITCH PIN SUB ASSY, ZENA/IMPALA/CAPUNG METAL
X Order Spare Part No. 1
3HITCH (1) SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4BOLT (S) M12x1.25x175 HT-35 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5SPRING WASHER M12 (12.2x21.5x3) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6NUT (S2) M12x1.25 (10) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
8KEY 7-7-39-R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9MAIN PULLEY DIA. 260, IMPALA (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 9
9MAIN PULLEY DIA. 220, IMPALA (FINISH PAINT)
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10STOPPER PLATE, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12BOLT (S) M10x1.5x25 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13PLAIN WASHER M16 (17X30X3) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14TENSION ARM SHAFT, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15TENSION ARM SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16SPLIT PIN DIA. 5x40
X Order Spare Part No. 16
17NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-W (ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 17
19SNAP RING (TYPE C) HOLE 40
X Order Spare Part No. 19
21SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 17
X Order Spare Part No. 21
24TENSION PULLEY PLUG, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25TENSION PULLEY ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26V-BELT SUPPORT SUB ASSY, IMPALA (YELLOW VERZINC)
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27BOLT (S) M12x1.25x125 HT-30 7-Y (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28STAND SUB ASSY
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29FRONTSIDE FRAME ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30PLAIN WASHER M12 (13x24x2.5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 30
32DIESEL MOUNTING SUB ASSY, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
32ENGINE MOUNTING, IMPALA
X Order Spare Part No. 32
33BOLT (S) M10x1.25x40 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
34PLAIN WASHER M10 (10.5x21x2) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-W
X Order Spare Part No. 35
35SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36NUT (R2) M10 X 1.5 (8) 8-B
X Order Spare Part No. 36
36NUT (S2) M10x1.25 (8) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 36
38NUT (R2) M12x1.75 (10) 4-Y (ISI: 5 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39HITCH RING, IMPALA/ZENA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 39