E-PART QUICK



Detail Gambar Transmission TRAKTOR G1000






NOMOR SPARE PART ID PRODUK DESKRIPSI ORDER
1EBBMDD0500AY-1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2ECA0612160AY-1PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3AAB1BA0341AZ-1SHIFTING LEVER, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4AAB1BA0351AY-1SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5EABMEE0505DY-1BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6ECB0815200DY-1SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7AAB1BA0321AZ-1SHIFTING FORK BUSH, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8AAB1BA0331AY-1SHIFTING FORK BUSH PACKING, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9AAB1BA0361AY-1O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10AAB1BAD001AZ-1SHIFTING FORK ASSY (L), G1000/G3000/S1000
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11AAB1BAC001AZ-1SHIFTING FORK ASSY (R), G1000/G3000/S1000
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12EBEMEE0600DY-1NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13AAB1BA0261AZ-1TOP COVER, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14AAB1BA0101AY-1BEARING COVER PACKING, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15AAB1BA1011AZ-1GEAR CASE (R), G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16AAB1BA0371AY-1DOWEL PIN 6M6
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18EGAA02800000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 28 (SP, ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19AAB1BA0071AY-2SPROCKET 11 T, G1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20AAB1BA0081AY-1KEY 7-7-28 2R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21AAB1BA1041AZ-1INPUT SHAFT BOLT, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22EGAA03000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 22
24AAB1BAB001AY-1CHAIN RS 50 - 42 MATA, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25AAB1BA0031AY-1GEAR CASE PACKING, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26AAB1BA0021AZ-1GEAR CASE (L), G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27EABMEE0705DY-1BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28EEE030042008-1OIL SEAL TC 30-42-8
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29AAB1BA0061AY-1INPUT BEARING HOUSING PACKING, G1000/G3000/S1000
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30AAB1BA0051AZ-1INPUT BEARING HOUSING, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31AAB1BA0291AY-1OIL CAP, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 31
33AAB1BA0131AY-1CLUTCH SPRING (L), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34AAB1BA0141AY-2STEERING GEAR, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35AAB1BA0151AY-1STOPPER RING, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36AAB1BA0171AY-2SPROCKET 30 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37AAB1BA0111AY-1COUPLING SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38AAB1BA0121AZ-1CLUTCH SPRING (R), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39AAB1BAA001AZ-1MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40EABMFF0606AW-1BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 30 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41ECB1018250DY-1SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42AAB1BA0211AZ-2MAIN BEARING HOUSING, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43AAB1BA0221AY-1MAIN BEARING HOUSING PACKING, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44EAAMJH0404AW-1BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45AAB1BA0281AY-1DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46AAB1BA0251AY-2MAIN COLLAR 50.8 X 66, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47AAB1BA0181AY-2GEAR 15 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48AAB1BA0191AY-2GEAR 46 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49AAB1BA0201AY-2INTERMEDIATE BUSH DIA. 30X33, M1000A/S1000/G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50AAB1BA0161AY-1INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51EEE042060009-1OIL SEAL TC 42-60-9
X Order Spare Part No. 51
53AAB1BA0231AY-2MAIN COLLAR 48.3 X 72, G1000/M1000A/S1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54EGAA04000000-1SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 40
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55AAB1BA0241AY-2GEAR 40 T, G1000/G3000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56AAB1BA0251AY-2MAIN COLLAR 50.8 X 66, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57EABMEE2004DY-1BOLT (S) M8 X 1.25 X 100 HT-20 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 57
NO DESKRIPSI ORDER
1NUT (R2) M6x1.0 (5) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 1
2PLAIN WASHER M6 (6.6x12.5x1.6) 4-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 2
3SHIFTING LEVER, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 3
4SHIFTING LEVER PIN, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 4
5BOLT M8x1.25x25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 5
6SPRING WASHER M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 6
7SHIFTING FORK BUSH, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 7
8SHIFTING FORK BUSH PACKING, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 8
9O-RING D-16 D-2, G1000/M1000A/S1000/E85/G550
X Order Spare Part No. 9
10SHIFTING FORK ASSY (L), G1000/G3000/S1000
X Order Spare Part No. 10
11SHIFTING FORK ASSY (R), G1000/G3000/S1000
X Order Spare Part No. 11
12NUT (S2) M8x1.25 (6) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 12
13TOP COVER, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 13
14BEARING COVER PACKING, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA/KIJANG
X Order Spare Part No. 14
15GEAR CASE (R), G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 15
16DOWEL PIN 6M6
X Order Spare Part No. 16
18SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 28 (SP, ISI: 10 PCS)
X Order Spare Part No. 18
19SPROCKET 11 T, G1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 19
20KEY 7-7-28 2R, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 20
21INPUT SHAFT BOLT, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 21
22SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 30
X Order Spare Part No. 22
24CHAIN RS 50 - 42 MATA, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 24
25GEAR CASE PACKING, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 25
26GEAR CASE (L), G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 26
27BOLT (S) M8x1.25x35 HT-25 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 27
28OIL SEAL TC 30-42-8
X Order Spare Part No. 28
29INPUT BEARING HOUSING PACKING, G1000/G3000/S1000
X Order Spare Part No. 29
30INPUT BEARING HOUSING, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 30
31OIL CAP, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 31
33CLUTCH SPRING (L), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 33
34STEERING GEAR, G1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 34
35STOPPER RING, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 35
36SPROCKET 30 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 36
37COUPLING SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER
X Order Spare Part No. 37
38CLUTCH SPRING (R), G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 38
39MAIN SHAFT SUB ASSY, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 39
40BOLT (S) M10 X 1.5 X 30 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 40
41SPRING WASHER M10 (10.2x18.4x2.5) 7-Y
X Order Spare Part No. 41
42MAIN BEARING HOUSING, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 42
43MAIN BEARING HOUSING PACKING, G1000
X Order Spare Part No. 43
44BOLT (R) M16x2x20 4-W
X Order Spare Part No. 44
45DRAIN PLUG PACKING, ALL TYPE
X Order Spare Part No. 45
46MAIN COLLAR 50.8 X 66, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 46
47GEAR 15 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 47
48GEAR 46 T, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 48
49INTERMEDIATE BUSH DIA. 30X33, M1000A/S1000/G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 49
50INTERMEDIATE SHAFT, G1000/S1000/G3000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 50
51OIL SEAL TC 42-60-9
X Order Spare Part No. 51
53MAIN COLLAR 48.3 X 72, G1000/M1000A/S1000/BOXER/ZEVA
X Order Spare Part No. 53
54SNAP RING (TYPE C) SHAFT 40
X Order Spare Part No. 54
55GEAR 40 T, G1000/G3000 (SP)
X Order Spare Part No. 55
56MAIN COLLAR 50.8 X 66, G1000/G3000
X Order Spare Part No. 56
57BOLT (S) M8 X 1.25 X 100 HT-20 7Y
X Order Spare Part No. 57